Age Well Solvere Logo

AGEWELL SOLVERE LIVING TEAM MEMBERS

MEET THE TEAM

agewell solvere team members

Loyalty

Integrity

Transparency

Entrepreneurship

Larry Landry

Larry Landry

Chairman

Mark Lichtenwalner 2023

Mark Lichtenwalner

Co-Chief Executive Officer

Kristin Ward 2023

Kristin Ward

Co-Chief Executive Officer

David Mills

David Mills

President & Chief Operating Officer

Anne Stuart

Anne Stuart

Chief Financial and Administrative Officer

Stuart Beebe

Managing Director

Stephen Carouso

Stephen Caruso

Chief Development Officer

Roz Watson

Chief Wellness Officer

Rich Gordon

SVP, Sales and Marketing

Michele Lindsey 2023

Michele Lindsey

SVP, Human Resources & Talent Development

Lorrie Kovac 2023

Lorrie Kovac

SVP Wellness

Joe-Geiser

Joe Geiser

VP, Food and Beverage

Jon Sundheim

VP, Development Services

Cecelia LaForge

Cecelia LaForge

VP, Administrative Services

Billy DiSera

Billy DiSera

VP, Financial Planning & Analysis

Amethyst Gramley

Amethyst Gramley

VP, Corporate Controller

Bryce Robinson

Bryce Robinson

Regional Vice President

Denise Miller

Denise Miller

Regional Vice President

Keith Magnan

Keith Magnan

Regional Vice President

Kim Brawley

Regional Vice President

Jodi Egger

Jodi Egger

Area Director

Christine Dreisbach

Christine Dreisbach

Managing Director of Sales

Mark Sanderson

Managing Director of Sales

Tonya Morales

Tonya Morales

Managing Director of Sales

Julie Fernandez

DIR of Team Development & Training

Brian Halko

Brian Halko

DIR, Strategic Business Solutions

Caroline Bailey

Caroline Bailey

DIR, Project Management

Brittany Herbst

Brittany Herbst

DIR, Human Resources & Recruiting

Justina Fees

DIR, Digital Marketing

Lisa Jones 2023

Lisa Jones

DIR, Marketing Services

Dominique Sanjurjo

Dominique Sanjurjo

Graphic Designer

Theresa Bloise

Account Manager

JP Popham

Digital Marketing Specialist

Rob Sorak

Rob Sorak

Marketing Specialist

Melissa Velasquez

Melissa Velasquez

Marketing Specialist

Mary Warren

Business Operations Analyst

Dennis Hansen

Assistant Controller

John Allsop

Assistant Controller

Alisa Gossett

Sr. Accounting Manager | ALIS Specialist

Ana Genne

Ana Genne

Sr. Accounting Manager

Wendy Callander

Sr. Accounting Manager

Cyndi Denig

Accounting Manager

Justin Ecker

Justin Ecker

Accounting Manager

Gina Gonzalez

Staff Accountant / Office Manager

Joan Asher

Accounting & Treasury Manager

Airin Dresen

Regional Business Office Specialist

Stacie Worley

Stacie Worley

Regional Business Office Specialist

Anna Chang

Anna Chang

Operations Specialist

Maria Omana

Maria Omana

Wellness Programming Specialist

Beth Sanger

Beth Sanger

Sales Specialist

Edwin Charles

Edwin Charles

Sales Specialist

George Smith

George Smith

Sales Specialist

Marilyn Hoffman

Sales Specialist